ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11119151
*
nr 1111 9151
Norbert Robles
(f. 1953), Sverige
Norbert Robles (b. 1953), 51/70, signerad, motivet: 59x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Norbert Robles (f. 1953), 51/70, signerad, motivet: 59x49
Norbert Robles, painter, born 1953.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 29 2017
at 19:37:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/5 21:49:12
1
Vinnande bud
28/5 18:38:37
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norbert robles
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
*
Norbert Robles
Norbert Robles, painter, born 1953.
nr 1111 9151
Norbert Robles
(f. 1953), Sverige
Norbert Robles (b. 1953), 51/70, signerad, motivet: 59x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Norbert Robles (f. 1953), 51/70, signerad, motivet: 59x49
Norbert Robles, painter, born 1953.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 29 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/5 21:49:12 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
28/5 18:38:37 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norbert robles
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29